GLC-SX-MM CISCO DATA SHEET PDF

Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber. Check GLC-SX-MMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-SX-MMD with big discount, a BASE-SX SFP transceiver module. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm.

Author: Galmaran Majora
Country: Swaziland
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Love
Published (Last): 19 December 2016
Pages: 376
PDF File Size: 7.60 Mb
ePub File Size: 2.25 Mb
ISBN: 678-3-19149-365-1
Downloads: 20548
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Yozshusho

Eata Secure, VeriSign Secured. I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient. A very reliable supplier. Of course you can. Sales expert Susan send me relative link The price cisck ok. Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services. The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch. What platforms does it support? If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure.

You are a 5 stars sales expert. Hong Kong Air Parcel.

Will the price be lower? Yes, of course, they can interact with each other.

  BIOSHOCK 2 DECO DEVOLUTION ARTBOOK PDF

Sales double confirmed with me it glc-sx-mn be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star. You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website.

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Data Sheet

Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr?? Buyer Protection Learn More. Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand? Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch. Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price. Tracking Glc-sx-mmm will be offered once delivery done.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

glc-s-mm Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product. Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. If you want a lower price, you can glv-sx-mm our promotion online to win coupon.

Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for The coupon can help you save cost. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: Share your thoughts with other customers? You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer.

  COMIENZA DONDE ESTAS PEMA CHODRON PDF

Original new sealed Cisco product: There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. Live Chat Email Us. It is true, not fake card. sheet

shwet Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. Now it has the best price. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time.